Next round paired

  1. Wingspan (1-0) vs Potion Explosion (1-0)
  2. Amul (1-0) vs Ethnos (1-0)
  3. Dominion (1-0) vs Doctor Who Fluxx (1-0)
  4. Decrypto (1-0) vs Deckscape: The Mystery of Eldorado (1-0)
  5. CV (1-0) vs Copenhagen (1-0)
  6. Concordia (1-0) vs Colt Express (1-0)
  7. Coloretto (1-0) vs Colony (1-0)
  8. Century: Spice Road (1-0) vs Exit - sarja (1-0)
  9. Cat Lady (1-0) vs Castles of Mad King Ludwig (1-0)
  10. Carcassonne (1-0) vs Brass: Birmingham (1-0)
  11. Bohnanza (1-0) vs Bloom Town (1-0)
  12. Battle Sheep (1-0) vs Battle Line (1-0)
  13. Azul (1-0) vs AuZtralia (1-0)
  14. Augustus (1-0) vs Architects of the West Kingdom (1-0)
  15. Fauna (1-0) vs Marrakech (1-0)
  16. Altiplano (1-0) vs Clank!: A Deck-Building Adventure (1-0)
  17. Krass Kariert (1-0) vs Mansions of Madness: Second Edition (1-0)
  18. Maki Stack (1-0) vs Magic: The Gathering (1-0)
  19. Magic Maze (1-0) vs Love Letter (1-0)
  20. Lost Cities (1-0) vs London (Second Edition) (1-0)
  21. Locomotive Werks (1-0) vs LLAMA (1-0)
  22. Linko! (1-0) vs Legendary Encounters: An Alien Deck Building Game (1-0)
  23. Las Vegas (1-0) vs Kingdomino (1-0)
  24. Flamme Rouge (1-0) vs Kilpikonnakisa (1-0)
  25. KeyForge: Call of the Archons (1-0) vs Just One (1-0)
  26. Ingenious (1-0) vs Illusion (1-0)
  27. ICECOOL (1-0) vs Honeycombs (1-0)
  28. Hokkaido (1-0) vs Halli Galli (1-0)
  29. Gold Fever (1-0) vs Geisha / Okiya (1-0)
  30. Drop It (1-0) vs Dragon Castle (1-0)
  31. No Thanks! (1-0) vs Mr. Jack (1-0)
  32. Second Chance (1-0) vs Sagrada (1-0)
  33. Nusfjord (1-0) vs Shards of Infinity (1-0)
  34. Root (1-0) vs Rommel in the Desert (1-0)
  35. Roll Player (1-0) vs RoboRally (1-0)
  36. Rhino Hero (1-0) vs Race for the Galaxy (1-0)
  37. Qwixx (1-0) vs Queendomino (1-0)
  38. Quadropolis (1-0) vs Q.E. (1-0)
  39. Port Royal (1-0) vs Sidereal Confluence: Trading and Negotiation in the Elysian Quadrant (1-0)
  40. Point Salad (1-0) vs Planet (1-0)
  41. Pickomino (1-0) vs Photosynthesis (1-0)
  42. Pearls (1-0) vs Pax Pamir (Second Edition) (1-0)
  43. Papillon (1-0) vs Pandemic (1-0)
  44. Orléans (1-0) vs Oregon (1-0)
  45. Ora et Labora (1-0) vs On the Underground (1-0)
  46. Small World (1-0) vs NMBR 9 (1-0)
  47. Stich-Meister (1-0) vs Star Realms (1-0)
  48. The Resistance: Avalon (1-0) vs Welcome To... (1-0)
  49. Villagers (1-0) vs Vegas Showdown (1-0)
  50. Tsuro (1-0) vs Transatlantic (1-0)
  51. Trains (1-0) vs Too Many Poops (1-0)
  52. Tokyo Highway (1-0) vs Ticket to Ride: London / NY (1-0)
  53. Ticket to Ride / Ticket to Ride Eurooppa (1-0) vs Tichu (1-0)
  54. The Taverns of Tiefenthal (1-0) vs The Quest for El Dorado (1-0)
  55. Splendor (1-0) vs The Quacks of Quedlinburg (1-0)
  56. The Mind (1-0) vs The Lord of the Rings: Journeys in Middle-earth (1-0)
  57. The Little Prince: Make Me a Planet (1-0) vs The Great Dalmuti (1-0)
  58. The Game (1-0) vs That's Pretty Clever (1-0)
  59. Texas Showdown (1-0) vs Terraforming Mars (1-0)
  60. Takenoko (1-0) vs Suburbia (1-0)
  61. Fungi (1-0) vs Flip City (1-0)

Bye to Aikamatka: Suomi.

Start the round.