Next round paired

  1. Terraforming Mars (22-0) vs Just One (13-9)
  2. Stich-Meister (21-1) vs Star Realms (13-9)
  3. The Lord of the Rings: Journeys in Middle-earth (19-3) vs Linko! (13-9)
  4. Suburbia (19-3) vs Decrypto (13-9)
  5. Tichu (19-3) vs Second Chance (13-9)
  6. Clank!: A Deck-Building Adventure (15-7) vs Wingspan (13-9)
  7. Texas Showdown (15-7) vs Dominion (13-9)
  8. Brass: Birmingham (14-8) vs Legendary Encounters: An Alien Deck Building Game (14-8)
  9. Roll Player (14-8) vs Concordia (13-9)
  10. Sagrada (13-9) vs Pax Pamir (Second Edition) (13-9)
  11. The Quest for El Dorado (13-9) vs Ticket to Ride / Ticket to Ride Eurooppa (13-9)
  12. Castles of Mad King Ludwig (13-9) vs Mansions of Madness: Second Edition (13-9)
  13. Carcassonne (13-9) vs Potion Explosion (13-9)
  14. Battle Line (13-9) vs Kilpikonnakisa (12-10)
  15. Bohnanza (13-9) vs Kingdomino (12-10)
  16. Race for the Galaxy (12-10) vs Pickomino (12-10)
  17. Pearls (12-10) vs Locomotive Werks (12-10)
  18. Lost Cities (12-10) vs Las Vegas (12-10)
  19. Takenoko (12-10) vs Shards of Infinity (12-10)
  20. Root (12-10) vs Amul (12-10)
  21. Welcome To... (12-10) vs AuZtralia (12-10)
  22. Trains (12-10) vs Azul (12-10)
  23. Ticket to Ride: London / NY (12-10) vs Orléans (12-10)
  24. Copenhagen (12-10) vs The Little Prince: Make Me a Planet (12-10)
  25. Oregon (12-10) vs Flamme Rouge (12-10)
  26. Ethnos (11-11) vs Love Letter (11-11)
  27. Colt Express (11-11) vs Coloretto (11-11)
  28. On the Underground (11-11) vs Fungi (11-11)
  29. London (Second Edition) (11-11) vs Doctor Who Fluxx (11-11)
  30. The Great Dalmuti (11-11) vs No Thanks! (11-11)
  31. Exit - sarja (11-11) vs Krass Kariert (11-11)
  32. Small World (11-11) vs The Quacks of Quedlinburg (11-11)
  33. RoboRally (11-11) vs Qwixx (11-11)
  34. Ora et Labora (11-11) vs Magic: The Gathering (11-11)
  35. Colony (11-11) vs The Mind (10-12)
  36. Altiplano (11-11) vs The Taverns of Tiefenthal (10-12)
  37. Planet (10-12) vs Pandemic (10-12)
  38. NMBR 9 (10-12) vs Port Royal (10-12)
  39. Nusfjord (10-12) vs Photosynthesis (10-12)
  40. Splendor (10-12) vs Sidereal Confluence: Trading and Negotiation in the Elysian Quadrant (10-12)
  41. Fauna (10-12) vs Deckscape: The Mystery of Eldorado (10-12)
  42. Drop It (10-12) vs Architects of the West Kingdom (10-12)
  43. That's Pretty Clever (10-12) vs Cat Lady (10-12)
  44. Marrakech (10-12) vs Dragon Castle (9-13)
  45. KeyForge: Call of the Archons (10-12) vs Tsuro (9-13)
  46. Quadropolis (9-13) vs Q.E. (9-13)
  47. CV (9-13) vs Rhino Hero (9-13)
  48. Geisha / Okiya (9-13) vs Rommel in the Desert (9-13)
  49. LLAMA (9-13) vs Hokkaido (9-13)
  50. Century: Spice Road (9-13) vs Illusion (9-13)
  51. Augustus (9-13) vs Transatlantic (8-14)
  52. Villagers (9-13) vs Ingenious (8-14)
  53. Tokyo Highway (8-14) vs Aikamatka: Suomi (8-14)

Start the round.