Next round paired

  1. Meeple Land (21-0) vs Azul (13-8)
  2. Quest for Eldorado (20-1) vs Art Robbery (13-8)
  3. Switch & Signal (19-2) vs Boomerang: Australia (13-8)
  4. Trails of Tucana (Ellan) (18-3) vs Aqua Romana (13-8)
  5. Fauna (17-4) vs Kingdomino (13-8)
  6. Lost Cities Board Game (15-6) vs Terraforming Mars (13-8)
  7. Seven Wonders (14-7) vs Gingerbread house (13-8)
  8. Century Spice Road (13-8) vs Maya (13-8)
  9. Menolippu USA (13-8) vs Potion Explotion (13-8)
  10. Africana (12-9) vs Besserwisser (12-9)
  11. Boomerang: USA (12-9) vs Bunny Kingdom (12-9)
  12. Cacao (12-9) vs Coal Baron (12-9)
  13. Cartographers (12-9) vs Lisboa Tram 28 (12-9)
  14. Draftosaur (12-9) vs Schotten Totten (12-9)
  15. Jaipur (12-9) vs Qwinto (12-9)
  16. Museum (12-9) vs Scrabble (12-9)
  17. Skibbo (12-9) vs Star Realms (12-9)
  18. Trivial Pursuit Globetrotter (12-9) vs Welcome to (12-9)
  19. Alhambra (11-10) vs Augustus (11-10)
  20. Blokus (11-10) vs Caverna: Cave vs Cave (11-10)
  21. Cluedo (11-10) vs Copenhagen (11-10)
  22. Exploding kittens (11-10) vs Furnace (11-10)
  23. Galaxy Trucker (11-10) vs Karuba (11-10)
  24. Ishtar (11-10) vs Love Letter (11-10)
  25. Menolippu Eurooppa (11-10) vs My City (11-10)
  26. No return (11-10) vs Second chance (11-10)
  27. Stone Age (11-10) vs Battlesheep (10-11)
  28. 0-9 (10-11) vs Boomerang: Eurooppa (10-11)
  29. Calico (10-11) vs Cluedo Harry Potter (10-11)
  30. Istanbul (10-11) vs Menolippu Pohjoismaat (10-11)
  31. Mallorca (10-11) vs Menolippu Sails and rails (10-11)
  32. Point Salad (10-11) vs Salaisuuksien saari (10-11)
  33. Savannah Park (10-11) vs SushiGo (10-11)
  34. TakeItEasy (10-11) vs Ubongo (10-11)
  35. Alias (9-12) vs Cascadia (9-12)
  36. Azul Summer Pavillion (9-12) vs FlowerPower (9-12)
  37. Gold Fever (9-12) vs Kahuna (9-12)
  38. Livingstone (9-12) vs Mastermind (9-12)
  39. Puerto Rico (9-12) vs Reef (9-12)
  40. Qin (9-12) vs Yatzy (9-12)
  41. ZakPak (9-12) vs Coloretto (8-13)
  42. Lost Cities (8-13) vs Piece of cake (8-13)
  43. Patchwork (8-13) vs Qwixx (8-13)
  44. Qwantum (8-13) vs Renature (8-13)
  45. Seven Wonders Duel (8-13) vs Watergate (8-13)
  46. Trivial Pursuit 2016 Classic Ed (8-13) vs Thurn and Taxis (8-13)
  47. Colt Express (7-14) vs King Domino Duel (7-14)
  48. Cosmic Factory (7-14) vs Räävelin rohtotohtorit (7-14)
  49. Scotland Yard (7-14) vs Who did it (7-14)
  50. Hotelli (7-14) vs Flamme rouge (6-14)
  51. Mob: Big Apple (6-15) vs UbongoTrigo (5-16)
  52. Terraforming Mars Ares Expedition (6-15) vs Agricola (5-16)
  53. Uno (7-14) vs Risk (3-17)

Start the round.