Next round paired

  1. Kashgar: Merchants of the Silk Road (9-2) vs Magic: The Gathering (9-2)
  2. For Sale (9-2) vs Everdell (9-2)
  3. Sea of Clouds (9-2) vs Nyet! (8-3)
  4. Ex Libris (8-3) vs Hellapagos (8-3)
  5. Origami (8-3) vs The Castles of Burgundy (8-3)
  6. Roll Player (8-3) vs Bunny Kingdom (8-3)
  7. Sagrada (8-3) vs Fuzzy Mage Fight (8-3)
  8. Spirits of the Wild (8-3) vs Wingspan (8-3)
  9. Mysterium (8-3) vs Nations: The Dice Game (7-4)
  10. Not Alone (7-4) vs PitchCar Mini (7-4)
  11. Arena: For the Gods! (7-4) vs The Rose King (7-4)
  12. Super Mario: Level Up! Board Game (7-4) vs Disney Villainous (7-4)
  13. Abyss (7-4) vs Celestia (7-4)
  14. Dixit: Odyssey (7-4) vs Citadels (7-4)
  15. La Course des Tortues (7-4) vs Stone Age (7-4)
  16. Dream Home (7-4) vs Jamaica (7-4)
  17. Meeple Circus (7-4) vs Menolippu Eurooppa (7-4)
  18. Exploding Kittens: Party Pack (7-4) vs First Class: All Aboard the Orient Express! (7-4)
  19. Fabled Fruit (7-4) vs Karuba (7-4)
  20. Dark Tales (6-5) vs Amul (6-5)
  21. 5-Minute Dungeon (6-5) vs Ingenious: Travel Edition (6-5)
  22. Chakra (6-5) vs Harvest Dice (6-5)
  23. Azul (6-5) vs Capital (6-5)
  24. 7 Wonders (6-5) vs Duelosaur Island (6-5)
  25. Potion Explosion (6-5) vs Mystic ScROLLS (6-5)
  26. Robo Rally (6-5) vs The Quest for El Dorado (6-5)
  27. Seasons (6-5) vs Rondo (6-5)
  28. Tales of Glory (6-5) vs King's Blood (6-5)
  29. Unearth (6-5) vs Keskiyön Kummitus (6-5)
  30. Betrayal at House on the Hill (6-5) vs Gameception (6-5)
  31. Beasty Bar (6-5) vs Dominion: Valtakunta (6-5)
  32. Isle of Skye (10-1) vs Manhattan (1-9)
  33. Five Tribes: The Djinns of Naqala (6-5) vs Eggs and Empires (5-6)
  34. Stuffed Fables (5-6) vs Rumms (5-6)
  35. Abluxxen (5-6) vs Harry Potter Trading Card Game (5-6)
  36. Soccero (second edition) (5-6) vs Quests of Valeria (5-6)
  37. Carcassonne: Winter-Edition (5-6) vs Splendor (5-6)
  38. Atlantis (5-6) vs Expancity (5-6)
  39. Christmas Tree (5-6) vs Kingsburg (5-6)
  40. Love Letter Premium (5-6) vs Lucidity: Six-Sided Nightmares (5-6)
  41. Mystic Vale (5-6) vs Dragonwood (5-6)
  42. Maailman ympäri 80 päivässä (5-6) vs The Duke (5-6)
  43. Norsaga (5-6) vs Capital City (4-6)
  44. Red7 (4-6) vs Ave Caesar (4-7)
  45. Above and Below (4-7) vs Ultimate Warriorz (4-7)
  46. Play Me: Alice in Wonderdice (4-7) vs Carcassonne: Slottet (4-7)
  47. Chinatown (4-7) vs Pandemic: The Cure (4-7)
  48. Dream Catchers (4-7) vs Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle – Defence Against the Dark Arts (4-7)
  49. Pokémon TCG (3-7) vs Dice Forge (3-7)
  50. Aqua Romana (3-7) vs Würfel Bohnanza (3-7)
  51. Bring Out Yer Dead (3-8) vs Schotten Totten (2-8)
  52. Shit Happens (2-8) vs Pandemia (2-8)

Bye to Enchanters.

Start the round.