Next round paired

  1. Wingspan (1-0) vs Res Arcana (1-0)
  2. Elder Sign (1-0) vs Battle Line (1-0)
  3. Bunny Kingdom (1-0) vs Calico (1-0)
  4. Bohnanza (1-0) vs Brass: Birmingham (1-0)
  5. Bloom Town (1-0) vs Century: Spice Road (1-0)
  6. Antike II (1-0) vs Architects of the West Kingdom (1-0)
  7. Amul (1-0) vs Amun-Re (1-0)
  8. Alhambra (1-0) vs Altiplano (1-0)
  9. Clank! Legacy: Acquisitions Incorporated (1-0) vs Chicago Express (1-0)
  10. Cat Lady (1-0) vs Eclipse: Second Dawn for the Galaxy (1-0)
  11. Dragon Market (1-0) vs Dream Factory (1-0)
  12. Decrypto (1-0) vs Dominion (1-0)
  13. Cryptid (1-0) vs Cthulhu Gloom (1-0)
  14. Cottage Garden (1-0) vs Cities: Skylines – The Board Game (1-0)
  15. Concordia (1-0) vs Copenhagen (1-0)
  16. Coloretto (1-0) vs Combo Color (1-0)
  17. Carcassonne (1-0) vs Castles of Mad King Ludwig (1-0)
  18. Ethnos (1-0) vs Mansions of Madness: Second Edition (1-0)
  19. Aikamatka: Suomi (1-0) vs Copenhagen: Roll & Write (1-0)
  20. Ginkgopolis (1-0) vs Fauna (1-0)
  21. Hive (1-0) vs Hokkaido (1-0)
  22. Halli Galli (1-0) vs High Society (1-0)
  23. Imaginarium (1-0) vs Gravity Superstar (1-0)
  24. Galaxy Trucker (1-0) vs Glen More II: Chronicles (1-0)
  25. Forbidden Island (1-0) vs Freezing Death: Finnish Winter War (1-0)
  26. Flamme Rouge (1-0) vs Forbidden Desert (1-0)
  27. Imperial (1-0) vs Exit: The Game – The Abandoned Cabin (1-0)
  28. Las Vegas (1-0) vs It's a Wonderful World (1-0)
  29. Machi Koro (1-0) vs Irish Gauge (1-0)
  30. Lost Cities (1-0) vs Love Letter (1-0)
  31. Locomotive Werks (1-0) vs London (Second Edition) (1-0)
  32. Ingenious (1-0) vs Linko! (1-0)
  33. L.L.A.M.A. (1-0) vs Legendary Encounters: An Alien Deck Building Game (1-0)
  34. Kingdomino (1-0) vs Kingdomino Duel (1-0)
  35. Junk Orbit (1-0) vs Just One (1-0)
  36. Clank!: A Deck-Building Adventure (1-0) vs Colony (1-0)
  37. Metropolys (1-0) vs Maracaibo (1-0)
  38. Q.E. (1-0) vs Quartermaster General (1-0)
  39. Sprawlopolis (1-0) vs Nusfjord (1-0)
  40. Oriflamme (1-0) vs PARKS (1-0)
  41. Ora et Labora (1-0) vs Oregon (1-0)
  42. Okiya (1-0) vs Planet (1-0)
  43. NMBR 9 (1-0) vs No Thanks! (1-0)
  44. Morels (1-0) vs Mr. Jack (1-0)
  45. Mombasa (1-0) vs Monikers (1-0)
  46. Potion Explosion (1-0) vs Point Salad (1-0)
  47. Pickomino (1-0) vs Shards of Infinity (1-0)
  48. Rommel in the Desert (1-0) vs Second Chance (1-0)
  49. Roll for the Galaxy (1-0) vs Roll Player (1-0)
  50. Ride the Rails (1-0) vs Rise of Augustus (1-0)
  51. Ribbit (1-0) vs Potato Man (1-0)
  52. Race for the Galaxy (1-0) vs Raiders of the North Sea (1-0)
  53. Queendomino (1-0) vs Qwixx (1-0)
  54. Pax Pamir (Second Edition) (1-0) vs Pearls (1-0)
  55. Squad Leader (1-0) vs Medici (1-0)
  56. The Lord of the Rings: Journeys in Middle-earth (1-0) vs The Magic Labyrinth (1-0)
  57. Terraforming Mars (1-0) vs Stich-Meister (1-0)
  58. The Great Dalmuti (1-0) vs The Little Prince: Make Me a Planet (1-0)
  59. The Crew: The Quest for Planet Nine (1-0) vs The Game (1-0)
  60. The Mind (1-0) vs The Color Monster (1-0)
  61. TEAM3 GREEN (1-0) vs Texas Showdown (1-0)
  62. Sushi Go! (1-0) vs Tapestry (1-0)
  63. String Railway (1-0) vs Suburbia (1-0)
  64. Räävelin Rohtotohtorit (1-0) vs Startups (1-0)
  65. Too Many Poops (1-0) vs Tichu (1-0)
  66. Welcome To... (1-0) vs The Taverns of Tiefenthal (1-0)
  67. Wavelength (1-0) vs Web of Power (China) (1-0)
  68. Underwater Cities (1-0) vs Villagers (1-0)
  69. The Quest for El Dorado (1-0) vs Undaunted: Normandy (1-0)
  70. Tokyo Highway (1-0) vs Tyrants of the Underdark (1-0)
  71. Tigris & Euphrates (1-0) vs Tiny Towns (1-0)
  72. Ticket to Ride USA/Europe/N.Countries (1-0) vs Ticket to Ride: London/NY/Amsterdam (1-0)
  73. Hurlyburly (1-0) vs Illusion (1-0)

Bye to A Few Acres of Snow.

Start the round.