Next round paired

  1. Terraforming Mars (15-3) vs The Quacks of Quedlinburg (12-6)
  2. Tichu (15-3) vs Orléans (12-6)
  3. Flamme Rouge (13-5) vs Clank! (+ Legacy) (13-5)
  4. The Crew 1 & 2 (13-5) vs MicroMacro: Crime City (12-6)
  5. The Lord of the Rings: Journeys in Middle-Earth (13-5) vs Wingspan (12-6)
  6. The Quest for El Dorado (12-6) vs Pax Pamir: Second Edition (12-6)
  7. Race for the Galaxy (12-6) vs Dominion (12-6)
  8. Medici (12-6) vs Stich-Meister (12-6)
  9. Slovenialainen Tarok (16-2) vs Pulsar 2849 (6-12)
  10. Roll Player (11-7) vs Sagrada (11-7)
  11. Decrypto (11-7) vs Smartphone Inc. (11-7)
  12. Texas Showdown (11-7) vs Machi Koro (11-7)
  13. Azul: Summer Pavilion (11-7) vs Beyond the Sun (11-7)
  14. Undaunted: Normandy (11-7) vs Brass: Birmingham (11-7)
  15. PARKS (11-7) vs Metropolys (11-7)
  16. It's a Wonderful World (11-7) vs Eclipse: Second Dawn for the Galaxy (11-7)
  17. My City (11-7) vs Legendary Encounters: An Alien Deck Building Game (11-7)
  18. Galaxy Trucker (11-7) vs Mansions of Madness: Second Edition (11-7)
  19. High Society (11-7) vs Pickomino (11-7)
  20. Hansa Teutonica (11-7) vs Glen More 1 ja 2 (11-7)
  21. Anno 1800 (10-8) vs Alhambra (10-8)
  22. Arkham Horror: The Card Game (10-8) vs Calico (10-8)
  23. Chicago Express (10-8) vs Irish Gauge (10-8)
  24. Fauna (10-8) vs Carcassonne (10-8)
  25. 6 nimmt! (10-8) vs Just One (10-8)
  26. Patchwork (10-8) vs Everdell (10-8)
  27. Squad Leader (10-8) vs Pictures (10-8)
  28. String Railway (10-8) vs The Little Prince: Make Me a Planet (10-8)
  29. Ticket to Ride (USA & Nordic Countries) (10-8) vs Second Chance (10-8)
  30. Exit-sarja (10-8) vs The Game (9-8)
  31. Dream Factory (9-9) vs Web of Power (9-9)
  32. Kingdomino (9-9) vs NMBR 9 (9-9)
  33. Elder Sign (9-9) vs Ingenious (9-9)
  34. Welcome To... (9-9) vs Raiders of the North Sea (9-9)
  35. Copenhagen: Roll & Write (9-9) vs Sushi Go! (9-9)
  36. Cities: Skylines – The Board Game (9-9) vs Concordia (9-9)
  37. Sprawlopolis (9-9) vs Underwater Cities (9-9)
  38. Ticket to Ride: London (9-9) vs Trails of Tucana (9-9)
  39. Imperial (9-9) vs Dragomino (8-9)
  40. Nova Luna (9-9) vs Quartermaster General (8-9)
  41. Junk Orbit (8-10) vs L.L.A.M.A. (8-10)
  42. Age of Steam (8-10) vs Shards of Infinity (8-10)
  43. Fungi / Morels (8-10) vs Bunny Kingdom (8-10)
  44. Maglev Metro (8-10) vs Gravity Superstar (8-10)
  45. Forbidden Island (8-10) vs A Few Acres of Snow (8-10)
  46. Roll for the Galaxy (8-10) vs Aikamatka: Suomi (7-11)
  47. Kingdomino Duel (7-10) vs Pearls (6-11)
  48. The Taverns of Tiefenthal (6-11) vs Flip City (6-11)

Bye to Dune: Imperium.

Start the round.