Next round paired

  1. The Castles of Burgundy (18-0) vs 7 Wonders (13-5)
  2. The Voyages of Marco Polo (17-1) vs Castles of Mad King Ludwig (13-5)
  3. Chinatown (16-2) vs Kingdom Builder (12-6)
  4. Power Grid (15-3) vs Grand Austria Hotel (12-6)
  5. Great Western Trail (14-4) vs Akrotiri (13-5)
  6. The Manhattan Project (13-5) vs Orléans (13-5)
  7. La Granja (13-5) vs Coal Baron (12-6)
  8. The Ancient World (12-6) vs Carcassonne (12-6)
  9. Azul (12-6) vs Viticulture Essential Edition (12-6)
  10. Bohnanza (12-6) vs Lewis & Clark (12-6)
  11. Imperial Settlers (12-6) vs Saint Petersburg (12-6)
  12. Targi (12-6) vs Asante/Jambo (12-6)
  13. Istanbul (12-6) vs Five Tribes: The Djinns of Naqala (12-6)
  14. RoboRally (12-6) vs Fresko (12-6)
  15. Santa Maria (12-6) vs Jaipur (12-6)
  16. Battle Line (11-7) vs Robinson Crusoe: Adventures on the Cursed Island (11-7)
  17. Airlines Europe (11-7) vs Cacao (11-7)
  18. T.I.M.E Stories (11-7) vs Citrus (11-7)
  19. Sagrada (11-7) vs Walnut Grove (11-7)
  20. Elysium (11-7) vs Nations (11-7)
  21. Mangrovia (11-7) vs Maailman ympäri 80 päivässä (11-7)
  22. Dixit (11-7) vs Gold West (11-7)
  23. Oregon (11-7) vs No Thanks! (11-7)
  24. On the Underground (11-7) vs Kingdomino (11-7)
  25. London (11-7) vs Parade (11-7)
  26. Queen's Architect (11-7) vs Karuba (11-7)
  27. Menolippu (11-7) vs Railways of the World (11-7)
  28. Kokoro: Avenue of the Kodama (10-8) vs Codenames (10-8)
  29. Limes (10-8) vs Love Letter (10-8)
  30. Abluxxen (10-8) vs Last Will (10-8)
  31. At the Gates of Loyang (10-8) vs Keltis (10-8)
  32. Brass: Lancashire (10-8) vs Bärenpark (10-8)
  33. Caylus (10-8) vs Die Burgen von Burgund: Das Würfelspiel (10-8)
  34. Oh My Goods! (10-8) vs Traders of Osaka (10-8)
  35. R-Öko (10-8) vs Unlock! (10-8)
  36. Sheep & Thief (10-8) vs 6 nimmt! (10-8)
  37. The 7th Continent (10-8) vs Pandemia (10-8)
  38. Time's Up! (10-8) vs Reef (10-8)
  39. Tintas (10-8) vs Taivaan pilarit (10-8)
  40. Notre Dame (10-8) vs Zooloretto Würfelspiel (10-8)
  41. Scattergories (10-8) vs Las Vegas (10-8)
  42. Montana (10-8) vs Würfel Bohnanza (9-9)
  43. Le Havre (9-9) vs La Boca (9-9)
  44. Near and Far (9-9) vs Sellaista sattuu! (9-9)
  45. Genial (9-9) vs Isle of Skye: From Chieftain to King (9-9)
  46. Keltis: Das Kartenspiel (9-9) vs Concept (9-9)
  47. Clans of Caledonia (9-9) vs Mystery Rummy: Al Capone and the Underworld (9-9)
  48. Coco Loco (9-9) vs Fauna (9-9)
  49. Charterstone (9-9) vs 7 Wonders Duel (9-9)
  50. Stone Age (9-9) vs Catan (9-9)
  51. Träxx (9-9) vs Can't Stop! (9-9)
  52. Council of Four (8-10) vs Viceroy (8-10)
  53. Karuba: Das Kartenspiel (8-10) vs Village (8-10)
  54. Above and Below (8-10) vs Mysterium (8-10)
  55. Schotten Totten (8-10) vs Carson City (7-11)
  56. Discoveries (7-11) vs Sherlock Holmes Consulting Detective (7-11)

Start the round.